Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
neveřejnéPrahaakademický pracovník
Pavel MacekTábor
Jiří KapounPrahaProgramátor
neveřejnékbxyitmpgsapwowrdman
Michal MárPraha 11IT konzultant
Jiří KrálPrahaStudent
Libor OvčáčekPrahaúředník
Noemi KulíkováOdrystarobní důchodce
Prokop MatoušekPraha
Simona KlímováPraha 4důchodce
Tomáš KosourPraha
Jakub DohnalPelhřimovStudent
Jiří KnechtHodonínManažer
neveřejnéKarlovy VaryPodnikatel
Petr NohelBrnostudent
neveřejnéHradec Králové/BruselKonzultantka
Dominik ŠvábPrahastudent
Jan HůlaKladno
Rudolf KřížChlum Svaté Maříekonom
Martin SvobodaNeratoviceMuzikant a učitel hudby.
Michal HruškaPrahavysokoškolský pedagog
Martin HášaBezděkov u KlatovStudent
Martin ŠkrabálekLiberecMuž
Bohumil MarešKoněšínStudent
Lukáš TomášekPlzeň
Viktor MejzlíkBrnoStudent
František KmínekBrno
Viktor KorbelPrahaStudent
Martin PřidalTřebčínOSVČ
Jan KaretaPraha
Jan ValentaOlomouc
Antonie JungováNové Strašecí
Václav ČechtickýPraha
Jan JungVysoké Mýto
Adéla JungováNové Město n. Metují
Dita Holá
Jana ŽarskáJaroměř
Karel KratěnaNové Město n. Metují
Pavla KratěnováNové Město n. Metují
Jeroným ŽárskýJaroměř
Ilona Dusbabová
Josef ValdštejnJaroměř
Jiří HoraNáchod
Alice HorováNáchod
Iva Stemíková
Adam PavlíkNové Město n. Metují
Radka PavlíkováNové Město n. Metují
Lenka JungováNové Město n. Metují
Václav JungNové Město n. Metují
Marie PatkováNové Město n. Metují
Pavel GeržaNové Město n. Metují
Pavel KmoníčekNové Město n. Metují
Zdeněk DarežNové Město n. Metují
Milan DrašnarNové Město n. Metují
Pavel DusbabaNáchod
Rudolf RousekHradec Králové
Zbyněk HadinecJaroměř
Marek Vít
Soňa Rousková
Daniel WichaČervený Kostelec
Jiří ZelenýJestřebí
neveřejnévgbbiglaadeixrhzrjfi
Ladislav RudolfDvůr Králové nad Labemdůchodce
neveřejnézpgdidvvdfgtfcizieyj
neveřejnéasgsrlbzlpeantzzlqqv
Ivan BoháčekPraha
Dominik BurešPrahaProjektant
Josef BartošekHolešovdůchodce
Lubomír BombíkBrnoarchitekt
neveřejnérrsedfufyixwyrcshpdt
neveřejnéhmyvhjhxzxmrzfhhctvj
Ludek NovakBrnoInformatik
Martin PozděnaTršiceICT konzultant
Tereza BenešováKadaňstudent
Martina LacinaPraha 6
Aleš KratochvílPraha 5
Ondřej LehovecPraha 9
Dagmar LukešováPlzeň
Bohumil TeplýPraha 6
Zdeňka RočárkováPraha 3
Jana KrejzováPraha 4
Václav MickaPraha 4
Olga Kalabovámailto:okal@gmail.com
Marie SklenářováPraha 6
Tomáš TreichelRoztoky
Jaroslav FabrisPraha 2
Tomáš OpočenskýPraha-Suchdol
Vilém JešutaPraha 10
Valerij KrabčikPraha 8
Jana ŠimrováPraha 5
Petra BuránekPraha 6
Martina EiseltováPraha 4
Zuzana VolkováPraha 8
Markéta KavalePraha 5
Luděk Dvořák Praha 10
Milena DvořákováPraha
Matouš ČížekVelvary
Ivan BazikaPraha 8
Vladimír PošrrPraha
Zdeněk ŠafkaPraha