Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
neveřejnéBrno
David FiedlerHradec KrálovéJazykový lektor
Sára HornekováRovensko pod TroskamiZástupce vedoucího PM
LENKA OVČAČÍKOVÁPRAHA 5PROJEKTANTKA
Petr BuchtaBrnoIT
Pavel SoperÚholičkyManager
Karel ŠubrtPrahaDigital marketing
Radek DočkalZlín 4
Zdenka ProuzováTrutnovtechnik
Radomír BlahaPřerovPodnikatel
Karolína BajerováZnojmo
Kateřina KrejčíPraha 5Externí dramaturgyně ČT
Vaclav OurednikÚstí nad Labem
Jiří VospělLitomyšlLékař
neveřejnéKamenice
Jan BartošPrahaIT
MIROSLAV EVJÁKAlbrechtice v Jizerských horáchvývojář sodtware
Vladislav LiškaLitoměřice
Václav KotoraLounyStudent
Marek HradilBRNOIT
Jan PapoušekBrnoProgramátor
Rostislav OboňaOpavaOSVČ
Petra FerjenčíkováCholticepenzistka
Zdeněk HajduchNová BystřiceVýtvarník
Leon TichýDolní RychnovStudent
Tomáš HrnčířŘícmaniceFyzik
Marian BabicOstravaadvokát
David LitvákPrahascénárista
Jana KučerováVimperkzdravotní sestra
neveřejnéHostivicePilot
Karel ŠtefanPrahaProgramátor
Irena KurfiřtováLiberecučitelka
neveřejnéBrnonakladatel
Darrin StrattonLounyStudent
Dušan MelzerPraha 4projektant - statik
František PfeiferTřeboňdůchodce
Michal VockaLibeznice
Kamila ŽenatáPraha 7
František FormánekPrahajednatel
Martin SvobodaPrahaOSVČ, IT/grafik
Radek Hanák FicbauerNový JičínIT architect
Antonín ZelinkaBuchlovicedůchodce
Martin DratvaPrahaProdejce
neveřejnéLounyParlamentní asistentka
neveřejnéŽatecStudent
Lukáš PachtaPrahaParlamentní asistent
Jaroslav HavlíčekMoravská Třebováučitel SŠ
Filip DufekPrahazahraniční služba státní správy
neveřejnéČelákoviceučitel
neveřejnéPraha
Gunthilda KlimešováOpavadůchodce
Jaroslav KameňBrnoweb developer
Maxim FantaPraha 8
Ivana Křivánkovábrnodůchodkyně
Petr SvobodaBučovicepamátkář
Martin VálekŽabeňstátní úředník
Luboš StránskýČeská LípaIT
Ludmila JindrováÚjezdVodohospodář
neveřejnéStarý Plzenecmanažer
Petr HamáčekJičínMístostarosta
Věra HoloubkováPardubiceLektor
františek kindlchomutovdůchodce
Robert ZimnyPísek u JablunkovaOSVČ
neveřejnéBrnoOSVČ
Hana ŘihákováBuchlovicedůchdce
Anna-Marie HolíkováDobříš
Tomáš KuhnPlzeňVŠ pedagog
Hana PilátováBystré v Orlických horáchdůchodce
Vojtěch ZimaPraha 6Ekonom
neveřejnéPísekGrafický designér
Renata JandováPrachatice
Zuzana BenešováSopotnice 211Sociální pracovník
Kateřina ŠilhánováPraha 6Lektorka, sociální terapeutka
neveřejnéBrno
Tomáš KarlíkPraga 4
Jiří FiedlerHradec Královégeodet
Josef HruskaVšenoryIT Developer
Lukáš VaculčíkPrahaprogramátor
Ondřej SlimákSlavkov u BrnaSoftware developer
Ladislav RakašTřemošná
Daniel NovotnýNymburkStudent
neveřejnéHavlíčkův BrodUcitel
Karel BartůněkHrušovanyreferent pro životní prostředí
neveřejnéBrno
Anastázie KlepalováTrutnov4Duchodce
Ilona PitákováOkr. Svitavydůchodce
Petr CíchaPraha 4Cukrář
Martin HapalaSvitavythp
Eva ZýmováPrahaekonom
Miroslav VáclavekŠumperkČlověk
Alena MajerováZdiceDůvhodce
Dalibor GoldBrnoIT manager
Jindřich KačerHradčanyredaktor
neveřejnéVšemyslice
Antonín SedlářBílá LhotaStudent
Jiří LexaOpavaSpecialista marketingu a obchodu
Martin StrnadDěčín
Marketa HorákováPrahaOSVČ
Radim BlanářJeseníkIT specialista
Jakub MüllerJílovéTechnik kvality rozpisu