Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Janina Hrebickovaprahadiplomatka
Jan Jelínekčernošicestatik
neveřejnéTepliceStudent
Tamara MOLKOVÁCHOTĚTOVDůchod
Vladimíra NovotnáPrahaArchitekt
Jakub PohlPrahaBI Specialista
Hana HrstkováÚstí nad Labem-městoučitelka
Iva WilczákováDačiceIT admin
Ondřej VeselýOpavaPodnikatel
Jarmila FrgalovaBrnoOSVČ
Vladimír GelnarOstravadůchodce
neveřejnéBerounStarobní důchodce
Antonín DubenKostelec nad OrlicíDělník
Filip DvořákBrnoPodnikatel
Petr DvořákTáborOSVČ
Anna StříhavkováBrnoVedoucí prodejny
Jan VitulaŽidlochoviceStarosta
Tomáš UvíraAlbrechticeLogistik
neveřejnéPraha 4redaktorka
Michael KocmanPrahaStudent
Zuzana RajnochováOstravaStudentka
Adam CharvátŽalticeStudent
Ondřej IvanKarlínStudent, programátor
neveřejnéRtyně v Podkrkonoší
Jan KocybalaBohumínOperáror lakovacích robotů
neveřejnéPraha
Jana ZamorováPraha 8překladatelka
Tomáš KábrtLibavské Údolí
neveřejnéÚstí nad Labem
Nadia RovderováPraha 1Galeristka, výtvarnice, publicistka
Jan VodrážkaChomutovInspektor
Vladimir ZelenkaLitomericeOsvc
Matěj HalašHuslenkyTechnik TZB
Pavel HejretChrastavaLight designer
neveřejnéKutná HoraStudent
Karolina GyurovszkáPraha 3Mateřská dovolené
Daniela StaňkováJedovniceWeb developer
Luděk ŠevčíkKroměřížPRACOVNÍK V SOCIÁLNÍCH SLUŽBÁCH
Zdeněk TichýPřeskačeSpecialista
Dominik Bosco RenzaBrnoPodnikatel
neveřejnéKlatovyStudent
Ondřej ŠmejkalOsov
Martin KorčákČeská TřebováSignalista
Jakub CavroKopřivniceStudent
Lucie Moraru RytířováPraha 4rezervistka
Adam HladkyBrnoporadenství
Martin KřivkaPraha 4OSVČ
Agata VackovaPraha 2Programator
Jan PušHostomice pod Brdy
Jan HrebíkValtířovStudent
Martin HavelkaPraha 6Účetní
Pavel StrapkoPrahaV duchodu
Milan VoslarZlosyna 31Student
Jindřich PešekLiberec
neveřejnéPraha 4Konzultant
Martin VendlPrahawebový vývojář
Igor KrejčíTřešťOSVČ
Petr LorencPraha 4Business advisory specialist
Antonin KobrPraha 6
Vojtěch VítŘíčanySoftware Architect
neveřejnéPlzeňProgramátor
Leoš PalečekVelké Meziříčíinvalidní důchodce
Josef MašekÚstí nad LabemStudent
Martin ŠmídaPraha 5IT tester
Jan KuropčákBuštěhradOzbrojené složky
Pavel KanhäuserHlušoviceObchodní zástupce
Věra ZettlováNejdeksociální pracovnice
Ján MichalčákPraha
Šarka MalíkováPisek
Vlastimil JirglBrno 28Důchodce
Ivan VohrnaPrahaa 8 - KarlínHudebník, překladatel - důchodce
Pavel StrapkoPraha9V duchodu
Pavel LinkeTřemošniceInvalidní důchodce
neveřejnéBílovecVoják
Jana SimonovaKremzeTerapeutka
Jana HruškováBratřiceVytvarnice
Jan NovákLibčanyArchitekt
Emil LažoNejdekDělník
Hanka PospisilovaČeské BudejoviceLekarka
Helena ZikovaPraha 7Duchodkyne
Jitka Sengerovápošta Slavoniceprogramátor v důchodu
František MinářVodňany - Vodňany II
Matěj HošekPlzeňFotograf
Roman PašekPlzeňVýzkumný pracovník
Ivo UrbánekPrahaarchitekt
Jan KočvaraBrnopenzista
Pavel JiránekPrahaSoftware project manager
Vladimír KačerTachloviceSales executive
Petr LeschePrahadůchodce
Helena ŠuranskáStaré MěstoOSVČ
Robert MahdalJirnyTechnik
Mario KolínskýPrahaStudent, OSVČ
Květa DvořákováPraha 9 - Hloubětínduchodce
Tomáš DufekDolní ZálezlyVýtvarník
Pavel HladkýKlatovyinformatik
David UrbanPraha 8Promoter
neveřejnéBrnoZdr. sestra
Hynek PodivínKamenice
Radek MatějHradec KrálovéProgramátor
neveřejnéLitoměřiceStudent