Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
neveřejnéČeské BudějoviceVlakvedoucí
neveřejnéLiberecPodnikatel
neveřejnéChlumec
Václav ŠarbachPraha 9Referent
Pavel PretschnerPísekkonzultant
Miroslav ŠtěrbaTěrlicko
Lukáš ŠemberaBoskoviceGrafik
Petr MlčochHulínCnc
neveřejnéCetorazTruhlář tesař
Zbigniew ChmielDolní Lutyně, VěřňoviceManager
Petr KrausKralupy nad VltavouSkladník
neveřejnéPraha-ZličínKonzultant
Lukáš FlekLiberecManažer
Pavel SteidlSkryjeHudebhík
Tomáš DvořákKlasterec nad Ohri
Martin VotavaPlzeň, Czech RepublicProjektant dopravních staveb
neveřejnéHrádek nad NisouPČR
neveřejnéBrnoUčitelka, tatérka
Ivan SvárovskýBrnoGrafický designer
neveřejnéFrýdek-Mistek
Radek ZemanStarý PlzenecIT
neveřejnéPrahaStudent
Petr LuskaHradec Královédigitální příprava tisku, provozovatel hospůdky
neveřejnéBrnoProjektový manažer
Vratislav MüllerLipůvkaFinanční analytik
Zdenek HajekPRAHA 9IT specialista
neveřejnéZlínGumař
neveřejnéHavířov
Aleš JančarOstrava - Slezská OstravaDirect sales
Josef NovákČervený KostelecStudent
Marek VébrPraha
Jan SvobodaPraha 6Student
Ales NovakPrahaAdministrativa
Filip BednárikPrahaDesignér
Kateřina PavlitováČernošicev domácnosti
neveřejnéŽiželiceV domácnosti
Václav ŠlehoferKadaňKadeřník
neveřejnéNový JičínKonstruktér
Ondrej TurekPraha 10
Karel PlemlKadaňOSVČ
Jiří KratochvílŽďár nad SázavouÚčetní
Martin PolončekBroumovLesník
Daniel ŠimáněPraha 3 Vinohradyprávník
Vítězslav PetákBruntálAdministrátor Pošt
Kateřina TyrpeklováPlzeňKomunitní koordinátor
Tomáš ČadaRýmařovDůchodce
jan vojtkopraha 8Psychoterapeut
Pavel HodlMlynske struhadlo 51Řidič kamionu
Dominik SztancsikPoděbrady
Andrej ŠebešČeský Krumlovlékař
Denis VeselýLitvínovElektrikář
Lukáš SpáčilPrahaOSVČ
Jiří HlaváčJinočanyOSVČ: specialista telco & IT
Vaclav KubecekPraha 1Manažer
neveřejnéRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Ondřej KinkalNové StrašecíUčitel
Frantisšek BrozmanKarlovy VaryOSVČ
Karel JindraMukařovtechnik
Martina BorovkováPrahaUčitelka
Lenka HolanovaDěčínSpeciální pedagog
Petra JebaváPrahaDůchodce
Martin NosekBratkoviceObchodní manažer
Malgorzata BolvariováSokolov
Martin Michael MonzBenešovDiplomat
Jaroslav SvobodaPraguelékař a vysokoškolský pedagog
Ondřej MatějkaČernoliceIT
Vladimír JelenPřehvozdíTiskař flexotisku
Marie VomackovaPraha 6
Josef ŠpillerPlzeňDůchodce
Jan RydlMěstec KrálovéOSVČ
Daniela GöttelováČernošiceučitelka
Evžen BělkaJiloveLékař
neveřejnéLiberec
Lucie KozielováOstrava
neveřejnéTršiceSkladník
Olga BenešováPraha 4OSVČ
Lenka ŠlehoferováČeská Kameniceúčetní
Antonín ŠvábChrudimdůchodce
Martin WimmerTřemošná
Jan KodýtekKuřimská Nová Ves
Monika CiklerováPříbram IIasistentka
Jakub VelikovskýViennaZvukar
Tomáš StolaříkPrahaAuditor
neveřejnéBrno
neveřejnéZadní TřebaňIT
Jaroslav HolubPlzeňHudební producent
Iva MartincováHradec Králové
Milan PinderJihlavamoderátor
Michal VinklerPraha 8akademický pracovník
Jitka VinklerováPraha 8 - TrojaUčitelka
Aleš KopřivaPrahaProjektový manažer
neveřejnéPraha 10úřednice
Daniel SajdlTeplice
Jan StehlíkValeč v ČecháchProgramátor
Jan PohunekPrahaKurátor
Viktor HlobilPrahaOSVČ
Martin TribulaNový JičínOSVČ
neveřejnéMníšek pod BrdyStudentka
Vít ReisiegelLiberecOSVČ
Dusan ZajacFrenštát pod RadhoštěmTechnik