Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Jan TomaštíkLoděniceLektor
Maria SillerPraha
Jan FialaPrahastátní zaměstnanec
Denisa VostraPrahajapanolozka
Martin SnížekPraha
Vlastimil PeroutkaVejprniceVedoucí oddělení
neveřejnéChomutov
Josef KrejciPlzenKancelrska krysa
Denis PaukŠtítné 71, ŽirovniceStudent
Ivo KropáčekŠternberk
neveřejnéPrahaCategory Manager
Petr ProkopKarlovy Varymanažer
Jiří KocourekPrahaOSVČ
Martin VojtasBohdaliceřidič, archeolog
Daniel BohuslavPraha
Milan JežekChrastavaÚdržbář
Nikol NecasovaBlanskostudent
Josef MalýChrobolyStarobní důchodce
Matěj HonTeplicekonzultant sociálních politik
Helena DohnalováČeské BudějoviceDůchodce
Tomáš FlieglPraha 11Úředník
Filip ValoušekPrahaIT analytik
Marek SzelesPraguestudent, IT
Daniel DevereauxPrahastudent
Miroslav AndrýsekOstravaSoftware Engineer
Nikol NecasovaBlanskoStudent
Tomas ZavoralBlanskoOSVC
Barbora KališováBrnovýtvarnice
Marcela PekníkováPraha 9
neveřejnéPrahastudent
Michal HašekChoceňProgramátor
Jakub BackaPrahaadvokát
Hana ŠilarováPraha
Michal JeníčekTuchorazProgramátor
Jiří FialaPrahaHudebník
Adam BartasPraha 10Podnikatel
neveřejnéJihlavagrafik
Tadeáš NovakPrahaBarista
Mojmír VlčekDubňanyOSVČ
Jiří KonopáčNýrov
neveřejnéPraha
neveřejnéPraha 4Programátor
Adéla ŠípováDoksyadvokátka
Jan KosteraPrahaMarketer
Viktor DerkaPraha 4právník
Tomasz PeszyńskiPrahaúředník
Tomáš DřímalValašské MeziříčíProgramátor
Oldřich KnozBrnostudent
Ondřej ZmekPrahaUX Designer
Lucie DusilováPraha 4Mzdová referentka
Zuzana PilzováPraharodičovská, živnostník
Ondřej BullaMikulůvkaprogramátor
Adam FendrychPraha 10
Adam JarešPrahaPrávník
neveřejnéPraha
neveřejnéPraha
Jiří PivrnecPrahaMarketing manager
Pavel VitnovskýPrahaživnostník
Petr NěmečekSlapyMarketing Manager
Šimon StiburekPrahavýzkumník
Zdeněk BlahaJaroměřiceOSVČ
neveřejnéPraha 9literární vědkyně
neveřejnéOstravaobchodní manažer
neveřejnéVodňanyspisovatelka
Renata DoleželováPraguekorektorka
Jan KřížekPraha 4Student
Jakub MalýPraha 6Farář Českobratrské církve evangelické
Anna PlasovaPrahaPrekladatelka
Michaela Drbohlav PlickovaPraha 3Konzultantka
Robert ČernýPrahaTechnik
Václav ZbránekPraha
Lukáš MarvanPraha 4UX designer
Petr KunzPlzeňManažer
Honza DvorskyŠumperkProgramátor
David PovejšilNový BorSvářeč
neveřejnéPraha
Johana Sedláčková VamberskáPraha 6
Lukáš SedláčekPrahaředitel
Jan KlimešKamenný ÚjezdDělník
Jiří ŠestákLitvínovicedramaturg, vysokoškolský učitel
Jan SirovýHeřmaň u Protivínaprojektant
Jiří KlimešKamenný Újezd
Jan ZelenkaSrubecStudent
Ondřej DolejšíPraha
Kristýna PosledníÚstí nad Labem
Nicole NeumannováTepliceZaměstnanec
Alena SnellingPrahaRedaktorka
Julie PosledníÚstí nad Labem
Jiří KrejčíČeské Budějoviceučitel
Jakub DrbohlavPrahaKonzultant
Michal SirovýKamenný Újezd
Levan KezuaKlimkoviceMarketing
Tomáš DundáčekPraha
David AntošPraha