Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
neveřejnéJablonec nad Nisoupodnikatel
Lukáš VlkPrahaTechnický manažer
Filip VeselýOkříškyProgramátor
Ondřej SláčíkPraha
Richard RakipovPrahaStudent
Zdeněk SmejkalVídeňProgramátor
Michal SivákDačiceProgramátor
Martin BeerKarlovy VaryObchodník
Július ČunderlíkPraha 12IT Manažer
Jan ČadaPraha 6Projektový manažer
Tomáš FlorianPrahaWeb Specialist
Robin KmentPraha 4
Jakub MaštalířBeřoviceSportovní trenér
David ZakPraha
Radomír UrbánekVilémoviceSoftware engineer
neveřejnéPRAHA 9Data engineer
Marcel SoprMladá Boleslav
Jan RichterLitovel
Jiří ReisnerČeské BudějoviceStudent
Vítězslav HoraKarlovy Vary
Vera VedlichovaPrahaHR Manager
Michal RučkaPalkoviceStudent
Robin NěmecBrnoPodnikatel
Jan RůžičkaDolní DvořištěStudent
František-Josef PivoňkaPraha
Jan KlápštěTurnovManager
Tereza SpilkovaPrahaInterni auditor
Daniel DoleželLanškrounStudent
neveřejnéHostiviceIT administrátor
Bohumil TřískaHorka nad MoravouInformatik
Martin BakPraha 5Programátor
neveřejnéBrnostudent
neveřejnéUsti nad LabemAuditor
Kryštof ŠamlLiberecStudent
Jan ŠtěchBorek
Igor SvatosPraha 5Podnikatel
Vít DorničákJeseník
David ŠádekVážanySKU
Filip TajovskýLiberec 1
Roman BlahetaPraha (okr. Hlavní město Praha)Účetní
Petr PásztorPohořelicePodnikatel
Milan HorákHavlíčkův BrodInformatik
Marek DrábekSuchá Loz
Tomáš JaníčekŽeletavaStudent
Jakub DoležalSlanýStudent
Petr SchönfeldLibcice nad Vltavoudůchodce
Patrik NovákMorašiceFinanční služby
Jakub VeličkaPrahaArt director
neveřejnéKaznějovTechnik
Miroslava HeerdtBřeziněvesPodnikatelka
neveřejnéDolní BřežanyJednatelka
neveřejnéPrahaKonstruktér
Stanislav ScholzMezilesí
Radim BlanářJeseníkIT
Ondřej PeroutkaStarý KolínTechnik
neveřejnéZnojmo
Josef VoltrPrahaVedoucí odboru
Michal BursíkBořanovice
David ŠimůnekPrahaHead od Presales
Mario ZajíčekPrahaPodnikatel
Matěj ČermákPraha
Jaroslav KretschmannPříbor
neveřejnéPrahaOSVČ
Jan ŠeflPraha 5Osvč
neveřejnéPřerov
Jaroslav PoláčekBrno 627 00Student
Jan PetružálekDolní Počernice
Ondřej JandaPrahaPodnikatel
Václav ŘehořPardubicePR specialista
David BinarPraha 7OSVČ
Tomáš NovákDuchcov
Jan KryllPrahaIt
Jakub KosinaNová PakaOSVČ
neveřejnéPraha
Tomáš AndrejsekPraha 2Podnikatel
neveřejnéKácovStudent
Zugar OndřejJičínPrávník
Martin LeskourŽďár nad SázavouHospodský
Helena NobilePraha
Ivo BrabecOmiceZáchranář
Josef KoprivaPohořelice
Ján GajdošPrahaAdvokát
Peter PappPraha 6Lékař
Lukáš BachanOstrava - Stará Bělá
Petr SochorNová PakaObchodní zástupce
neveřejnéKřemžeRámař
neveřejnéTřeboňStudent
Petr GregorovičLhotka 75, Zlín 4
neveřejnéPraha 2Manager
neveřejnéPraha 1
Martin TemlíkFrýdek-Místek
Ludek HaakKarlovy Varyučitel
neveřejnéSvárovStudent
David KotrčPavlovice
neveřejnéPrahaPodnikatel
Pavel MiňoFrýdek-MístekStrojní konstruktér
Jan PolášekOstrava
Ota KalašPrahaStatní zaměstnanec
Petr MatoušekVršoviceProgramátor
David HavelHavlíčkův BrodStudent