Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Juránková ZdenkaŽďár nad SázavouZdravotní sestra
Libor BoukalKolinCNC elektrotechnik
Miroslav RochovanskýOtrokoviceStavební technik
Karel KončírChomutovDělník
Hana RadováBrnoÚčetní
Jaroslav BurianOlomoucVŠ pedagog
Dalibor TučekPraha 10invalidní důchodce
Jan RobošTřebíčStudent
Jonáš PetříčekLiberec
Roman PecinaPlzeňPodnikatel, účetní
Jakub PavlíčekBrnoAdministrativní pracovník
Michal NovotnýTepliceOSVČ
Jaroslav PavlikVolary
Vesna Anna NovotnáKřepicestudentka
Ondrej KallaschPrahaIT
Filip ČernýPrahaAsistent advokáta
Pavel MakulaPostřelmovTechnik
Radk VýmolováBrno-severOSVČ
Vlasta SeibertováPísekdůchodce
neveřejnéMělník
Lubomir KotekDolní BřežanyKameraman
Antonin DubenKostelec nad OrlicíDělník
Matěj DědekPraha 21Student
Petra KarhánkováOpava (nečleněná část Města)Ekonom
Filip ČechPragueRegionální Manager
Jana LengálováHoršovský Týnučitelka
Pavel KonášPlzeň 10Sládek kvality
neveřejnéSamotišky
Radam KimOstravaOsvč
Jakub HelceletPraha 4
Michael KrettekDolni BenesovJednatel
Stanislav KrchňavýVelké MeziříčíPodnikatel
Hana AlbrechtováPříbramStudent
neveřejnéPrahaManazer
neveřejnéPraha
Martin AdámekPlzeň
Martin ChroustLiberecUčitel
Jan BucharDolní Břežany
Lubor FedakBrno
neveřejnéBrno
Vlastimil ČernýPrahaManažer
Jiří ŠimákBrnodůchodce
neveřejnéPraha 2ekonom
Michal BalikKarlovy VaryOsvč
Lukáš ErbenNové Dvory
neveřejnéPraha
Vaclav MalyVrchlabi
Rudolf ŠpachtaPrahaHR Business Partner
Marek TeysslerHradistkoOSVČ
Renée NeumannováKarlovy VaryInvalidní důchod
Jindřich KrousChuderovučitel
Petr GrulichPardubiceředitel muzea, VŠ pedagog
neveřejnéPrahaSoftware developer
Vincent StránskýUherské Hradištěstudent, OSVČ
neveřejnéPraha
neveřejnéČeský TěšínProgramátor
neveřejnéPrahaPodnikani
Jiří RudolfDolní ZimoŕIT Security Manager
Filip VersteegJihlavaStudent VŠ
Fahad FehidPrahaPonikatel
Ondřej VíšekSlanýStudent
neveřejnéPraha 1Student VŠ
Petra TrnkovaŘíčany
Michal KošařZlinmanager
Tereza LebedováKutná HoraPmu
Marek ČejchanPraha 8OSVČ
neveřejnéVolaryStudent
Kristýna JiránkováKutná Hora
Dalibor BláhaHavlíčkův Brod 1Analytik
petra vomelovaPraha 5 SmichovStavební inženýr
neveřejnéPrahaarchitekt
David MelicharÚherceOSVČ
Vaclav RancBohuňoviceVĕdecký pracovník
Ondřej ŠinkaZnojmoBusiness Operations Manager
Bedřich KornfeldMladé BukyDůchodce
Bořek FikarHořiceAdministrativa
Karel PešekJeníkovObsluha laseru
neveřejnéBrno
Jan KošičárPísekbankovní poradce
Michal ProcházkaOkrouhloVýstavba optické sítě
Michal ŠimonChrudimOSVČ
Ludek DvorakPraha 10OSVČ
neveřejnéPrahastudent
Vera KratochvilBruntal
Jan NovákTýniště nad Orlicístudent
Veronika KafkováNová Ves
Petr ZadražilČernovice
Babeta BartákováDolní BřežanyŘidič
Filip TruplBřezenecStudent
Ricardo Daniel GarcíaPraha 5Student
Martin RoubalPraha
Jan ChristPraha 1Podnikatel
František HeřmanPraha 4důchodce
Martina PeroutkováPraha 9Hotelová servírka
Tomáš FilipovskýŽatec (okres Louny)CLC
Vojtěch BuriánBozkov
Jacob HrbekBrno
neveřejnéZlínOSVČ
Jaroslav HlavaKarlovy VaryObchodní referent
neveřejnéPrahaStudent