Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Markéta EderováTřísovVŠ pedagog
Tomáš ŠikolaBrnoVŠ učitel
David ŠtverákPlzeňTechnik
Kateřina BrousilováPísekStudent
martin plesingerpardubice
Marek FikejsVlašimManažer
Martin SvobodaNeratoviceMuzikant a pedagog
Petr KratochvilRazova
Tomáš ŠikolaBrnoEkonom
Tomáš JakubecZlatá Korunatechnik
Richard StřelákStaříčstudent
Marek AntošPrahaVŠ učitel
Jan ČandaČeské BudějoviceProgramátor
Václav VlčekPraha 10komunální politik
Ondřej BrunnerJičínstudent
Miloš HavlíčekTřešťIT
Ales HaladaKlatovyvedoucí
Martin DvořákHradec KrálovéÚředník
Tomáš SklenářKlatovystudent
Richard PolišenskýTřebětice
neveřejnéViničné Šumice
neveřejnéKovalovice
Filip HušekHradec Královétechnik/překladatel
Marek SixtaPraha
Filip OlivaPřeloučmarketingový výzkum
Ondřej PančochaPozořiceIT
Radomír SatinskýOstrava
Pavel JurkePraha
František ŠtěchOlešnicevýzkumník
Miroslav PetricekJaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Branislav MózerPlzeň
Eva MózerováPlzeň
Mirloslav BernardBenešov
Renata KlučíkováPraha 9
Lenka VernerováMnichovo Hradiště
Pavel VatešHodkovice nad Mohelkou
Zdeněk DošekPraha 4
Lubomír BártaLibouchec
Radovan TomášekPraha 10
Patrik VlkKudlice
František BambuleUšov
Radka BambulováUšov
Tereza MokráJiříkovice
Jakub ČížekBrno
Antonín TrčálekBrno
Kateřina JůzováKadaň
- JůzaKadaň
Z. BergerováPraha 3
S. BergerPraha 9
Andrea MelenováPraha 1
Josef RubenPraha 1
Jan MeichsnerOstrava
Miroslava KuřátkováČervený Kostelec
- KroupaVlašim
- Dubová
- ŠnédarIvančice
Ivana KönigováPraha
Tomáš KapustaPísek
Pavel RymelKoběhlice
Blanka DubánkováPraha 5
Aleš PilgrBrno
Lydia HančilováPolička
Vladislav HančilPolička
Pavel FáberSokolov
Jarmila PokornáPraha 1
Miloš PokornýBrno
Daniel MachSemily
Ondřej ViskupováKralupy
Marcela ViskupováPraha 4
Alena HálováPraha 3
Vojtěch HálaPraha 5
Milena BesnardováBenešov
Petr KratochvílPraha 1
Jana HofmannováPraha 5
Jiří OstatnickýSvětlá nad Sázavou
Lenka PokornáPraha
Martin RehákPraha
Jana SýkorováPraha 35
Tomáš VáchaPoděbrady
Nora Struková
Petr Struk
Jan BurčekPraha 6
Pavel NerhanickýMladá Boleslav
Iveta ValidžičováPraha 2
Romana JircováPraha
Dana ProkešováPraha
Vojtěch JakoubekPlzeň
Jana BenešováPlzeň
Aleš SvobodaBrno
Jakub NovákPraha 4
Tamara ŠtěpánováChrudim
Ilona KrösslováKarlovy Vary
Pavel VrbíkTelice
Iva PrášilováPraha
Zuzana VrublováČeský Těšín
Matyáš HolýKomařice
Jindra KmoníčkováPraha 2
M. PěničkaLomnice nad Popelkou
Miloš SeidlBlovice
Helena FelcmanováPraha 3