Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Daniel NetrvalOstrovstudent
Jiři RoulLedeč nad Sázavou
Maxa Píšová29001 Poděbradydůchodkyně
Vítězslav TraurigPrahastudent
neveřejnéPrahaObchodník
Petr MikulínBystřice pod HostýnemStudent
neveřejnéPraha 9student
Michal MarinčákMost
Antonin SamalCitovstudent, programator
Pavel TůmaPraha
Vojtěch Lev HartPřezleticeStudent
David OndrejkovičPrahaStátní úředník
Václav MalinaStaré Městostudent
Jan ŠťovíčekOlešnice
neveřejnéPrahaScanning Operator
Anna SedlatáLiberecPrávník
Jakub TomekPraha
Hana VašíčkováOstravaadministrativa
Milan HanyšBrandýs nad Labem
Boris DušekPrahasoftwarový inženýr
Adolf KohlschűtterBystřanykey account manager
Jan RejholecÚstí nad LabemLekar
Jan VlachPraha 6
Dominika TomešováNový BydžovStudent
Michal SadílekBrnoprogramátor
Ondřej VinařPrahaarchitekt
Pavel JedličkaPlzeňprogramátor
Daniel KursaPrahaIT
František PtáčekÚstí nad OrlicíOSVČ
Václav SochorOraha 8PR
Daniel KrzokJesenikJednatel
Michal SadílekKarlovy VaryPokladní
Sanjin BećirbašićPraha 10Obchodník
Luděk KlápaBenešovDůchodce
Petr PíšaPraha 6
Jiri MudrPraha 1Duchodce
Jiri MudrPraha 1Duchodce
Jakub FranekBrno
David RajnohaBrnostudent
Miloslav ČejkaPrahaarchitekt
Miroslav ŠťastnýRohoznáŘidič
Kateřina MerglováPraha
Josef GrossPraha
Josef NovotnýRynárecOSVČ
Miroslav SvobodaPraha 7Řidič
Jiří HlavinkaKutná Horadůchodce
Blažena KouřilováTurnovdůchodkyně
Tadeáš KalvodaŘíčany u PrahyVědec
Václav DvořákPraha 4IT
RENÉ RAKOVKÝHAVÍŘOVKuchař
Petr TenčlBrandýs nad Labem
Jan KrejcarTrutnovtechnik
Stanislav ČernýJistebnicetechnik
Petr ŠtindlPraharežisér
Václav HořejšíPraha 6 - Dejvicevědecký pracovník, vysokoškolský profesor
Zbyněk JaňourPraha 5vědecký pracovník, důchodce
marek cemanpraha 6podnikatel
Jiri KotulanTýnec nad SázavouIT specialista
Tomáš HalvaPraha
Pavel HronPraha 8 ĎábliceOSVČ
Michal ČejkaNebovidyPR manažer
Vladimír MenclPrahadovozce sportovního zboží
Radovan KuncUh. Hradištědůchodce - OSVČ
Jana KrbcováOlomoucškolnice
Jan BajtekOstravaStudent
Jan DostálPrahaStudent
Jan SládekPrahaProděkan Filozofické fakulty Univerzity Karlovy
Leoš PrnýZáhoroviceOperátor CNC strojů
Vaclav NovakLibochoviceZahradnik
Martin LánskýChrudimnezaměstnaný
Čestmír ČertíkPraha 5důchodce
Stepan MoravecZdiceduchodce
Petr ZehnalDub nad MoravouTechnik
Jan Latakpraha
Robert ZaoralVlkošProgramátor
Tomáš OpočenskýPrahatlumočník
Vaclav SplichalTeplice
Daniel RubešPrahaTopenář
Radim RusevPrahaOSVČ
neveřejnéVelký Šenov
Ondrej VicherekPrahaDanovy pravniky
Jiří GogelaPrahasvobodné povolání
David BartoňMnichovo HradištěOSVČ
neveřejnéPlzeňrecepční
František BočekOstrovŠéfmontér elektro
Vlasta ZezulováBrnoEkonom
Michal GagaVranoviceElektrikar
neveřejnéPrahaMD
Jakub KošmiderPRAHAHotel Manager
Robert ŠimůnekPrahatechnik
neveřejnéŠtěchoviceVědecký pracovník
Tomáš HurtíkVratimovStudent
Pavel UrbánekLeštinatruhlář
Sofie CrhákováPraha
neveřejnéOlomoucStudent
neveřejnéPraha 6lékař
Ivo KrupičkaOřechov u BrnaŘidič kamionu
Josef CrhákPraha 7SVOČ
Dana KrálíčkováBlíževedly 84důchodkyně
Vítězslav KazíkKopřivnice OSVČOSVČ