Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Petr MikolášČeské Budějoviceknihovník
Petr JaníkTřebíčVýpočtář
neveřejnéPrahaIT
Petra JanoušováSušiceOSVĆ
Vojtěch KaněraPraha 6student
Lenka PomaresováPrahaZdravitni sestra
neveřejnéWinnenden, DeutschlandVertriebsingenieur
Jiří ŠimčíkZašováStudent
neveřejnéPrahaOSVČ
Jiří SatinskýOstravaekonom
Jan SvobodaPísek
Miroslav ZounekKraslice
Eva NolčováPísekpracovník v sociálních službách
David ŠkarkaPraha
neveřejnéJesenice
Tomáš VálekVolary
Judita DunajevskáPrahatlumočnice
Marie MydlářováRuprechticedůchodkyně
Jiří SovaHradec Královéfarmaceut
Linda PatočkováPrahaSpec. pedagog
Lukáš SuchánekHradec KrálovéTHP
Ludvík KošákZlínjednatel
Vojtěch KameníLysá nad LabemStudent
neveřejnéPraha
Samuel HélFrýdek-MístekOSVČ
Karolína ŠevčíkováFrýdek-Místekstudent
Petronela TančekováPrahaKey Account Manager
Ivan MrhačPředklášteříTechnik
Jiří KubíčekStará HuťSprávce sítě, Programátor inteligentních domů
Alice OppováDolní Černošice - Lipence, městská část Praha 5fotografka
Josef NavrátilTrutnovStudent
Martin SvašekMilovicePrůvodce v cestovnim ruchu
neveřejnéZlín 4Akademik
vojtech strasikjičínjednatel společnosti
martina janoušováDobřichovicepodnikatel
Pavel KubíčekTřebechovice p.O.ředitel ZŠ
Barbora KubíčkováTřebechovice p.O.učitelka
neveřejnéUherský brodStudent
Dalimil PetrilákPardubice-Svítkovpodnikatel
neveřejnéRokycanyHR Manager
Jan RakowskiFrýdek-MístekOSVČ
Jaroslav RakowskiDolní Lutyněanalytik
Aloiisie ČervenáČeské Budějovice
Markéta HerinkováPraha
Michal PokorákČervený Kostelec
Pavel ŽurJablonec nad NisouŘeditel divadla
neveřejnéBenešov
Vítězslav PetákPrahaAdministrátor Pošt
Markéta BradáčováBrnofyzioterapeut
Libor PotočárBrnostudent
Bohumil BradáčBrnozdravotní bratr
neveřejnéChoceň
Taška DoležalováŘepištězdravotní sestra
Jakub TyllerPrahaKadeřník
Filip VankoPraha 2IT Tester
neveřejnéBeroun
neveřejnéBeroun
tomas JUNGVIRTprahafotograf
Tereza Tyller ChábováPraha 7sociální pracovnice
Radim ChmelíkBrnoVŠ profesor
Alena SoukalováŽďár nad Sázavoumajitelka obchodu
Jiří MűllerLitoveldůchodce
Josef PapežKvasiceInženýr elektroniky
Petr ZednikPrahaProduct manager
neveřejnéJilove u Prahyvedec
Petr HrubýPraha 8chemik
Julie StránskáPraha 8důchodce
neveřejnéPraha 4Manažer transformací a změn
Klára ČernáLovosiceKoordinátorka dobrovolníků
Hana FránkováBlanskoprojektantka
neveřejnéLhota u VsetinaV důchdu
Martina VydrovaPraha 7
Libor NejedlýValašské Meziříčíprojektový manažer
Jiří PoledníkTrubín
Matěj KrausSemilyvšeobecný praktický lékař
Vítězslav OtrubaZnojmorežisér
Barbora KokejlováTřešťzdravotní sestra
neveřejnéSamotiškyOSVČ
Tomàš PečivaBrnoDesign engineer
Renáta DavidováPraha 4Výživový poradce, lektor, kouč
Pavel DoležalŘepištěhudebník
neveřejnéKroměřížtlumočnice
Dana MěchurováVšenory
neveřejnéKrásná Lípa
Martin HlusekUherske Hradiste
Karel HošekŠumperkAdministrator
Iva KovačičováPardubicestudent
Bořek ZelinkaPraha 12důchodce
neveřejnéOstravastavební technik
neveřejnéPrahaArchitekt
Petr RečekOstrava - Zábřehtechnik
neveřejnéPrahaPodnikatel
Stanislav SkrobakCejkoviceDuchodce
Jiří AsterDěčínOSVČ
Galina PoppováKarlovy Vary 5výtvarnice, důchodce
Ondrej VosatkaPraha-Kolovraty
Patrik PETRÍKPraha 2 - Vinohradyprávník
Michal ORAVAZlínučitel
Miriam KázmérMoravská Nová Vestisková mluvčí
Aneta ŠubrtováPyšelyprávník