Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Jiří ZlatuškaBrnovysokoškolský profesor
Michal StehlíkPrahahistorik
Stanislav JakubíčekZlín
Martin BělohradskýPraha 6vědecký pracovník
Ivan PlickaPrahaarchitekt
Marie HejnáMalá SkálaLékařka
Vladimíra RádlováPlzeňInvalidní důchod
Luděk RádlPlzeňOSVČ
Matěj RádlPlzeňObchodník
neveřejnéHodonínZakázkový krejčí
Přemysl MartínekPoděbradyToxikolog
neveřejnéPlzeň
Josef KrálVodicedaňový poradce
Michal SeitlPrahaPedagog volného času, hudebník
Robin SuchánekPrahaProducent, manažer
Pavla FundováStříbrná Skaliceúčetní
neveřejnéPrahaekonom
Ondřej PreussPraha 7Advokát
Petr ChramostaPraha 2Technik
Michal MoravčíkPrahaIT Business Analyst
David BöhmČernošicevýtvarný umělec
Lukáš KozákPrahastudent
Vít MarešBrnoProgramátor
Alexandr HavlíkNový KnínPracovní úřad
Tomáš NěmečekPraha 6 - RuzyněIT Test Leader
neveřejnéBrno
Walter NürnbergerŘíčany
Martin KulštejnNový KnínStudent
Jan ŠtěpánekMračOSVČ
neveřejnéBrnoAsistent soudce
Petr VidlákUsti Nad Labemstudent VŠ
Kateřina ŠimonováPraha 2lékař
Yvona PlickováPrahaOSVČ
Václava HilbertováPraha 10důchodce
Víťa JanečekBrno
neveřejnéPrahaAdministrativní pracovník
Lubomír TosekPrahareferent
Jan HavlíkHoroměřiceVysokoškolský učitel
Hana PlecerováPlzeňdůchodce
Martin SlezákPardubicePrávník
neveřejnéZbýšovkonzultant
Dominika KovaříkováOlomoucAdvokátka
Martin ProcházkaChyškyekonom
neveřejnéBrumov-BylniceProgramátor
Vojtěch KolářPrahaStudent
Miroslav MaderOlomoucduchodce
Ivana StepankovaOlomoucduchodkyne
Hana KneřováJablonec nad NisouVšeobecná sestra
Ladislav VyskočilPlzeňpodnikatel
Petr LukavecZlosyňGeodet
Pavel KonášPlzeňsládek
Vladimír KočíbMachovská Lhotatechnik
neveřejnéBrno
Ondřej ZlatohlávekKarlovy Varydůchodce
Lenka VavříčkováHavířovadministrativa
Ales ZoulekDobrichoviceIT konzultant
Pavel DufekPrahagrafik
Zdeněk JahnPraha 3vedoucí prodeje
Ondřej DostálLužeStudent
Jiří VotýpkaPraha 4Podnikatel
Helena LochmanováDolní Podluží
Václav MilataVratimovprogramátor
Zbyněk ŠtěpánekHraniceOSVČ
David PetrákProstějovÚředník
Jan JavorekPraha 3programátor
Tomáš SamekUnhošťStudent
neveřejnéPraha 10Psycholog
Lubomír MusilPulkov 26revizní technik
Jan LenderHradec KrálovéSoftware architekt
neveřejnéSvěticePodnikatel
Luboš RačanskýZvěstov
neveřejnéSoběslavSvobodné povolání, skladatel, copywriter
Jitka VeseláJihlavadůchodce
Martin NetolickýBrno
Pavlína GebauerováOpavaúřednice
Ondřej SkákalPraha 2
Ondřej MalinaSuchdol nad OdrouVědecko výzkumný pracovník
Martin SuchardaBrnoUčitel, vodohospodář
Kateřina PavéskováTřebíčLektorka angličtiny
Marek JežKněžmostAutomotive
Daniel KaválekPrahaStudent
Antonín VostárekSvinařovvedoucí iz.linek
Martin VojtekPrahaArchitekt
Eva PavéskováTřebíčekonomka
Alena LejaStuttgartzpěvačka, hlasová pedagožka
Marek SuchomelVyškovAnalytik
Marek SewioraSyneč 14, Kostelec nad Černými LesyDispečer
Eugenie ČíhalováPrahaodborný pracovník
Stanislav SvítokČeský BrodOSVČ
neveřejnéZlínStudent
Milan BarrijRosiceŘidič
Kryštof HlavničkaSrbskoStudent
Tomas ZavoralBlanskoOSVČ
Ron SternPrahaPodnikatel
Radana ParmováOstravaučitelka na gymnáziu
Anton MichalkaMichalovceučitel
neveřejnéHajanyVývoj SW
Hana FialovaPraha 12Invalidní důchodce
Ladislav ŠíchaHavlíčkův Brod
Tomáš SvobodaBílinaStudent gymnázia