Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Václav NavrátilChebinformatik
Jaroslav BlinkaHrádek nad NisouStock Controller
neveřejnéPrahaurednik
neveřejnéJablonec nad NIsousoc.pracovnice
Jiří PalounekPrahastudent
Martin FleischmannMilevskoPhD student
David MentlíkPraha 4Student
Amalia PocarovskaPraha 1Úředník
Lukáš OrlíkPrahaBarman
Nicolas EberhardPrahaStudent
Ondřej SurýMalá HrašticeÚdržbář Internetu
Jan MarekTepliceDoprava
Martin BusekPrahaGrafik
David VondruskaHradec KraloveOSVC
Zdeněk ŠedaLubnice
Martin GabašHostivicearchitekt, designer
Daniel PospíšilPraha 3právník
Pavel KováčPrahaLogistika
neveřejnéČeské BudějoviceMechanik
Karel FousNové Město, Praha 2
Jiří VokounBroumovdůchodce
Anna BeránkováPrahaStudent
Jaromír MydlářLiberecekonom
Jaromír MydlářLiberecekonom
Radek PerdokPraha 8IT
neveřejnéKroměříž
Tadeáš GregorPraha
Jan MertaBrnotechnik
Jaroslava AnýžováSlatinyzdrav. laborant
Tomáš ČechPraha 4Sociální pracovník
Jakub ŽilkaMníšek pod Brdy
Václav RálišRadostín nad OslavouStudent
Martin MacháčekPraha 9 - LibeňStudent ekonomie
Magdaléna KohoutováchvalkoviceStudent
Adam ZemekBrnodeveloper
Josef ŠvecPraha
Jiří AntonůJihlavaspecialista IT
Tomáš HelešicPrahaBankovní specialista
Michal NovotnýBrno
Lenka HájkováChebučitelka
Matěj BartíkPraha 5Výzkumník
František TeichmannLiberecstudent
Václav HamplPrahaSenátor a profesor UK
neveřejnéPraha 1sociolog
David JašaBrnoIT
Ondřej LederČeské BudějoviceData Scientist
Zdeňka NykodýmováChebPokladní v kostele
Radka GistingerováPržnoStudentka
Petr KovaříkPraha 2Obchodník
František PospíšilPustiměřpodnikatel
neveřejnéPrahaOSVČ
Jakub JirásekPrahaStudent
Pavel PospěchVídeň
Dana CalábkováOlomoucIT
Jaroslav VydraPraha 5Psycholog v penzi
neveřejnéKvětná
Ondřej ČervinkaČelákovice
neveřejnéBílovice nad SvitavouStudent
Taťjana NováMělníkUčitelka
neveřejnéJindřichův HradecEditor Videí
Ondřej FilipPraha
Miloš Václav HatákNový BydžovPánský krejčí
Petr SudekŽatecprogramátor
Michal KonvičkaPraha 3Živnostník
Jakub SixtaPrahaStudent
Michal PetrKladnoPsycholog, psychoterapeut
Jana HoláPrahaOSVČ
neveřejnéFrýdek - MístekOSVČ
Vojtěch HájekChrudimProdavač
Petr PospisilKromerizVyvojar
Aleš KubisVelká Bystřicedůchodce
neveřejnéZlínOSVč
neveřejnéOstrava
neveřejnéCesky Krumlovekonom
Josef StupkaBrnoArchitekt
Barbora KolbováProstějovOSVČ
Pavel KováčPacovstátní správa
Petr HonzíkPrahaVŠ odborný asistent
Jaroslav KabelkaOstašov 25Technik
Michal GabašHostiviceArchitekt
Martin NaxeraPlzeň 1Student
Ondřej KučeraPraha
David BoucníkTrpín 18
Jitka GabašováHostivicepedagožka
neveřejnéPraha
Milan OpavskýBrnopřekladatel / tlumočník
Ondřej GabašHostivicestudent
Eliška VáchováBrnoStudent
Pavel RausOstrovStudent
Eliška LangováÚstí nad OrlicíStudent
Josef ŠkutchanRychnovek 54Zámečník
Jan HavlíčekJindřichův Hradec
Marek NovákPrahaKoncipient
neveřejnéPísek
neveřejnéPrahaStrategický konzultant
Ondřej RolníkZnojmoStudent, administrativní pracovník
Lukáš KonečnýNesloviceStudent
Petr JanáčZlínSpecialista CAD/CAM aplikací
Kateřina BaštováHavlíčkův BrodProdavačka
neveřejnéPraha 12