Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
neveřejnéLhota u VsetinaV důchdu
Martina VydrovaPraha 7
Libor NejedlýValašské Meziříčíprojektový manažer
Jiří PoledníkTrubín
Matěj KrausSemilyvšeobecný praktický lékař
Vítězslav OtrubaZnojmorežisér
Barbora KokejlováTřešťzdravotní sestra
neveřejnéSamotiškyOSVČ
Tomàš PečivaBrnoDesign engineer
Renáta DavidováPraha 4Výživový poradce, lektor, kouč
Pavel DoležalŘepištěhudebník
neveřejnéKroměřížtlumočnice
Dana MěchurováVšenory
neveřejnéKrásná Lípa
Martin HlusekUherske Hradiste
Karel HošekŠumperkAdministrator
Iva KovačičováPardubicestudent
Bořek ZelinkaPraha 12důchodce
neveřejnéOstravastavební technik
neveřejnéPrahaArchitekt
Petr RečekOstrava - Zábřehtechnik
neveřejnéPrahaPodnikatel
Stanislav SkrobakCejkoviceDuchodce
Jiří AsterDěčínOSVČ
Galina PoppováKarlovy Vary 5výtvarnice, důchodce
Ondrej VosatkaPraha-Kolovraty
Patrik PETRÍKPraha 2 - Vinohradyprávník
Michal ORAVAZlínučitel
Miriam KázmérMoravská Nová Vestisková mluvčí
Aneta ŠubrtováPyšelyprávník
Jindřich PincPraha 2podnikatel
Jiří GabrielKlatovyjednatel společnosti
Jana MasařováPraha 10Pracujici duchodce
Vladislava TalandováTišnovchemický inženýr
neveřejnéBrno
David FiedlerHradec KrálovéJazykový lektor
Sára HornekováRovensko pod TroskamiZástupce vedoucího PM
LENKA OVČAČÍKOVÁPRAHA 5PROJEKTANTKA
Petr BuchtaBrnoIT
Pavel SoperÚholičkyManager
Karel ŠubrtPrahaDigital marketing
Radek DočkalZlín 4
Zdenka ProuzováTrutnovtechnik
neveřejnéŘíčanypodnikatel
Radomír BlahaPřerovPodnikatel
Karolína BajerováZnojmo
Kateřina KrejčíPraha 5Externí dramaturgyně ČT
Vaclav OurednikÚstí nad Labem
Jiří VospělLitomyšlLékař
neveřejnéKamenice
Jan BartošPrahaIT
MIROSLAV EVJÁKAlbrechtice v Jizerských horáchvývojář sodtware
Vladislav LiškaLitoměřice
Václav KotoraLounyStudent
Marek HradilBRNOIT
Jan PapoušekBrnoProgramátor
Rostislav OboňaOpavaOSVČ
Petra FerjenčíkováCholticepenzistka
Zdeněk HajduchNová BystřiceVýtvarník
Leon TichýDolní RychnovStudent
Tomáš HrnčířŘícmaniceFyzik
Marian BabicOstravaadvokát
David LitvákPrahascénárista
Jana KučerováVimperkzdravotní sestra
neveřejnéHostivicePilot
Miroslav PavelkaVlčnovŘidič
Karel ŠtefanPrahaProgramátor
Irena KurfiřtováLiberecučitelka
neveřejnéBrnonakladatel
Darrin StrattonLounyStudent
Dušan MelzerPraha 4projektant - statik
František PfeiferTřeboňdůchodce
Michal VockaLibeznice
Kamila ŽenatáPraha 7
František FormánekPrahajednatel
Martin SvobodaPrahaOSVČ, IT/grafik
Radek Hanák FicbauerNový JičínIT architect
Antonín ZelinkaBuchlovicedůchodce
Martin DratvaPrahaProdejce
neveřejnéLounyParlamentní asistentka
neveřejnéŽatecStudent
Lukáš PachtaPrahaParlamentní asistent
Jaroslav HavlíčekMoravská Třebováučitel SŠ
Filip DufekPrahazahraniční služba státní správy
neveřejnéČelákoviceučitel
neveřejnéPraha
Gunthilda KlimešováOpavadůchodce
Jaroslav KameňBrnoweb developer
Libor AmmerHodoninTruhlar
Maxim FantaPraha 8
Ivana Křivánkovábrnodůchodkyně
Petr SvobodaBučovicepamátkář
Martin VálekŽabeňstátní úředník
Luboš StránskýČeská LípaIT
Ludmila JindrováÚjezdVodohospodář
neveřejnéStarý Plzenecmanažer
Petr HamáčekJičínMístostarosta
Věra HoloubkováPardubiceLektor
františek kindlchomutovdůchodce
Robert ZimnyPísek u JablunkovaOSVČ