Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Martin PolončekBroumovLesník
Daniel ŠimáněPraha 3 Vinohradyprávník
Vítězslav PetákBruntálAdministrátor Pošt
Kateřina TyrpeklováPlzeňKomunitní koordinátor
Tomáš ČadaRýmařovDůchodce
jan vojtkopraha 8Psychoterapeut
Pavel HodlMlynske struhadlo 51Řidič kamionu
Dominik SztancsikPoděbrady
Andrej ŠebešČeský Krumlovlékař
Denis VeselýLitvínovElektrikář
Lukáš SpáčilPrahaOSVČ
Jiří HlaváčJinočanyOSVČ: specialista telco & IT
Vaclav KubecekPraha 1Manažer
neveřejnéRožnov pod Radhoštěm
Ondřej KinkalNové StrašecíUčitel
Frantisšek BrozmanKarlovy VaryOSVČ
Karel JindraMukařovtechnik
Martina BorovkováPrahaUčitelka
Lenka HolanovaDěčínSpeciální pedagog
Petra JebaváPrahaDůchodce
Martin NosekBratkoviceObchodní manažer
Malgorzata BolvariováSokolov
Martin Michael MonzBenešovDiplomat
Jaroslav SvobodaPraguelékař a vysokoškolský pedagog
Ondřej MatějkaČernoliceIT
Vladimír JelenPřehvozdíTiskař flexotisku
Marie VomackovaPraha 6
Josef ŠpillerPlzeňDůchodce
Jan RydlMěstec KrálovéOSVČ
Daniela GöttelováČernošiceučitelka
Evžen BělkaJiloveLékař
neveřejnéLiberec
Lucie KozielováOstrava
neveřejnéTršiceSkladník
Olga BenešováPraha 4OSVČ
Lenka ŠlehoferováČeská Kameniceúčetní
Antonín ŠvábChrudimdůchodce
Martin WimmerTřemošná
Jan KodýtekKuřimská Nová Ves
Monika CiklerováPříbram IIasistentka
Jakub VelikovskýViennaZvukar
Tomáš StolaříkPrahaAuditor
neveřejnéBrno
neveřejnéZadní TřebaňIT
Jaroslav HolubPlzeňHudební producent
Iva MartincováHradec Králové
Milan PinderJihlavamoderátor
Michal VinklerPraha 8akademický pracovník
Jitka VinklerováPraha 8 - TrojaUčitelka
Aleš KopřivaPrahaProjektový manažer
neveřejnéPraha 10úřednice
Daniel SajdlTeplice
Jan StehlíkValeč v ČecháchProgramátor
Jan PohunekPrahaKurátor
Viktor HlobilPrahaOSVČ
Martin TribulaNový JičínOSVČ
neveřejnéMníšek pod BrdyStudentka
Vít ReisiegelLiberecOSVČ
Dusan ZajacFrenštát pod RadhoštěmTechnik
Pavel KosatíkPraha 1spisovatel
Jan LouškaKarlikŘeditel krajskeho uradu
Jan siekelNové JirnyPodnikatel
Karel JirsaGrygovZámečník
Martin DubnickýHorní SlavkovVedoucí úseku OZ
neveřejnéPraha - Zbraslavstavební inženýr
Jan MrnkaŽatecInvalidní důchod
neveřejnéBrnoIT specialista
David GrundelPsarypodnikatel
neveřejnéBrnoFacility Manager
neveřejnéJihlavaIT specialista
Martin MatysNovy BydzovObchodní zástupce
neveřejnéOřechov
Jaroslav HuňáčekTřebíčŘidič
Petr HrčkaOstravaOperator
neveřejnéBrnoMzdový účetní
Marie StárkováRoztokyMezinárodní účetní
neveřejnéMěcheniceIt
Pavel KlineckýTřebenicečeskobratrský evangelický farář
neveřejnéKutná HoraLogistika
Martin GrinvalskyOstravaUmelec
neveřejnéPraha
Jan HrušínskýPrahaPodnikatel
Petr MinaříkPraha - Vršovice
neveřejnéPrahaQE
Dag JegerSvatá 64Důchodce, OSVČ
Tomáš KurdzielPardubiceKonzultant
Blanka TicháDobříšOSVČ - starobní důchodce
Michal MihalikKarvináStudent
Martin ŠkopPrahaStudent
Zdeňka RyšaváBRNO
Michal MartinůBrnoiOS Developer
Jan JíraChlum u TřeboněTechnik
neveřejnéPísekSales Manager
Karel ZemanČeské Budějoviceznalec ve stavebnictví
neveřejnéPrahaArchitekt
Ondřej DlohošÚněticeUmělec na volné noze
neveřejnéBrnofinanční poradce
Ondřej ŠtefflOsinaliceředitel společnosti
Vlasta KůtováKdyněOSVČ
Adam Adam KaňaPrahaDramaturg