Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
neveřejnéHorní Lideč
Miroslav ChmelařRožnov pod Radhoštěmdůchodce
Tomáš DleskZbůchSoftware tester
Petr KopačAmsterdamsoftwarorý inženýr/kontraktor/manažer
neveřejnéJihlava
Dominik ŠabackýPustějovstudent
Petr ExnarPraha 6Propagátor zdravé chůze v bosobotách
Jaroslav ŠromOpavamakléř
Jaroslav PodsedníkLiberecManažer
Luboš VugrinecHumpolec
Jiří KomárekSyroviceStudent
neveřejnéPraha
Pavel DvořákPraha
Daniel MarekProstějovprojektant
Karel OvesnýKřekovIT, Státní správa
Josef BasíkPrahaIT a geograf
neveřejnéPrahaVědec
Tomáš KobrŽelezný Brod
neveřejnéPřerovStudent
František NovotnýPrahastudent
milan pospisilprahasluzebnik statni spravy
Michaečla PospíšilováPraha 4laborantka
neveřejnéNapajedlaStudent
Anna DumontVelká Lečice
Tomáš KučeraPrahadoručování
Jiří HorákPrahaadvokát
Jáchym ŠenkyříkDobřichovicestudent
Zbyněk MatějůPrahahud. skladatel
neveřejnéOlomoucVŠ pedagog
neveřejnéZbraslaviceStudent
Daniel HamplJílové u DěčínaKapitán říční dopravy
Ladislav ŠenkyříkPraha 6překladatel
Jiří ZlatuškaBrnovysokoškolský profesor
Michal StehlíkPrahahistorik
Stanislav JakubíčekZlín
Martin BělohradskýPraha 6vědecký pracovník
Ivan PlickaPrahaarchitekt
Marie HejnáMalá SkálaLékařka
Vladimíra RádlováPlzeňInvalidní důchod
Luděk RádlPlzeňOSVČ
Matěj RádlPlzeňObchodník
neveřejnéHodonínZakázkový krejčí
Přemysl MartínekPoděbradyToxikolog
neveřejnéPlzeň
Josef KrálVodicedaňový poradce
Michal SeitlPrahaPedagog volného času, hudebník
Robin SuchánekPrahaProducent, manažer
Pavla FundováStříbrná Skaliceúčetní
neveřejnéPrahaekonom
Ondřej PreussPraha 7Advokát
Petr ChramostaPraha 2Technik
Michal MoravčíkPrahaIT Business Analyst
David BöhmČernošicevýtvarný umělec
Lukáš KozákPrahastudent
Vít MarešBrnoProgramátor
Alexandr HavlíkNový KnínPracovní úřad
Tomáš NěmečekPraha 6 - RuzyněIT Test Leader
neveřejnéBrno
Walter NürnbergerŘíčany
Martin KulštejnNový KnínStudent
Jan ŠtěpánekMračOSVČ
neveřejnéBrnoAsistent soudce
Petr VidlákUsti Nad Labemstudent VŠ
Kateřina ŠimonováPraha 2lékař
Yvona PlickováPrahaOSVČ
Václava HilbertováPraha 10důchodce
Víťa JanečekBrno
neveřejnéPrahaAdministrativní pracovník
Lubomír TosekPrahareferent
Jan HavlíkHoroměřiceVysokoškolský učitel
Hana PlecerováPlzeňdůchodce
Martin SlezákPardubicePrávník
neveřejnéZbýšovkonzultant
Dominika KovaříkováOlomoucAdvokátka
Martin ProcházkaChyškyekonom
neveřejnéBrumov-BylniceProgramátor
Vojtěch KolářPrahaStudent
Miroslav MaderOlomoucduchodce
Ivana StepankovaOlomoucduchodkyne
Hana KneřováJablonec nad NisouVšeobecná sestra
Ladislav VyskočilPlzeňpodnikatel
Petr LukavecZlosyňGeodet
Pavel KonášPlzeňsládek
Vladimír KočíbMachovská Lhotatechnik
neveřejnéBrno
Ondřej ZlatohlávekKarlovy Varydůchodce
Lenka VavříčkováHavířovadministrativa
Ales ZoulekDobrichoviceIT konzultant
Pavel DufekPrahagrafik
Zdeněk JahnPraha 3vedoucí prodeje
Ondřej DostálLužeStudent
Jiří VotýpkaPraha 4Podnikatel
Helena LochmanováDolní Podluží
Václav MilataVratimovprogramátor
Zbyněk ŠtěpánekHraniceOSVČ
David PetrákProstějovÚředník
Jan JavorekPraha 3programátor
Tomáš SamekUnhošťStudent
neveřejnéPraha 10Psycholog
Lubomír MusilPulkov 26revizní technik