Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Jan LenderHradec KrálovéSoftware architekt
neveřejnéSvěticePodnikatel
Luboš RačanskýZvěstov
neveřejnéSoběslavSvobodné povolání, skladatel, copywriter
Jitka VeseláJihlavadůchodce
Martin NetolickýBrno
Pavlína GebauerováOpavaúřednice
Ondřej SkákalPraha 2
Ondřej MalinaSuchdol nad OdrouVědecko výzkumný pracovník
Martin SuchardaBrnoUčitel, vodohospodář
Kateřina PavéskováTřebíčLektorka angličtiny
Marek JežKněžmostAutomotive
Daniel KaválekPrahaStudent
Antonín VostárekSvinařovvedoucí iz.linek
Martin VojtekPrahaArchitekt
Eva PavéskováTřebíčekonomka
Alena LejaStuttgartzpěvačka, hlasová pedagožka
Marek SuchomelVyškovAnalytik
Marek SewioraSyneč 14, Kostelec nad Černými LesyDispečer
Eugenie ČíhalováPrahaodborný pracovník
Stanislav SvítokČeský BrodOSVČ
neveřejnéZlínStudent
Milan BarrijRosiceŘidič
Kryštof HlavničkaSrbskoStudent
Tomas ZavoralBlanskoOSVČ
Ron SternPrahaPodnikatel
Radana ParmováOstravaučitelka na gymnáziu
Anton MichalkaMichalovceučitel
neveřejnéHajanyVývoj SW
Hana FialovaPraha 12Invalidní důchodce
Ladislav ŠíchaHavlíčkův Brod
Tomáš SvobodaBílinaStudent gymnázia
Anna HrubantováChrudimVedoucí Útulku pro psy a kočky
Adléta HanžlováPraha
Prokop HanžlPrahaStudent
neveřejnéFrantiškovy LázněDělník
David HLAVINKAKutná HoraStavební technik
Marek JurčaHorní LidečPhD student
Michaela HonzikovaPrahaOSVČ
neveřejnéJihlava
Dominik MatusBrnorestaurátor, student kunsthistorik
Miloslav KobalicekZlin
Jiří HorčičkaLiberecdůchodce
Ivana JuříkováNový Jičínučitelka
Anna SeryjováMoravská Třebovádůchodce
Blanka KulhánkováPraha
Jana JiroudlováPečkyHR Manager
Jan HromadaMratíndatový analytik
Josef MálekDolní BřežanyEkonom & umělec
Ladislav ViragPrahaLetectvi
Lukas AmbrosPraha 9 VysocanyFinancni kontrolor
neveřejnéHradištkoadministrativní pracovnice
neveřejnéPrahaprávník
Pavel SlezákPardubiceSystem & solution engineer
Jakub KlenerPraha 4 – Nusleprogramátor
Jan VilimovskýPraha 4Radiologický fyzik
neveřejnéPraha
Stanislava BumbalikovaUherský BrodDuchodce
neveřejnéRakovník
Vojtěch BiberleMiroslavPHP vývojář
Jan MičanBystréStudent
neveřejnéBrnoProjektový manažer
Ondřej ZahradníčekBílovice nad Svitavouvysokoškolský učitel
Tomáš ŽeleznýČeské BudějoviceIT
Josef SandrPrahaVýpravčí
Petr BrožJesenicevědecký pracovník
Tomáš KrulBrnoStock keeper
Jan ŠpanielPardubicestudent
Saša HrbotickýPraha 8pedagog, publicista
neveřejnéBrnoSprávce tisk. střediska
Jan PešekČeské BudějoviceVedoucí obchodu
David SchnittaOstrava-jihSkladník
Renáta ČernáChýněFarmaceutická laborantka
neveřejnéBoskoviceVýzkumný pracovník
Jonáš FelkelRoztokyStudent
Jakub AmbrožPraha
neveřejnéPrahaManažer
David ProcházkaPrahaAnalytik
Marek ŠťastnýPraha
René JohnPraha 5 - Hlubočepytechnik
Jan DrozdLiberecGrafik
Kateřina RundováPrahavedoucí produkce
David DobrovolnýHradec KrálovéIT konzultant
Otto RohowskyOpava 1výsluhový důchodce
Alexandr DománČeská Skaliceduchodce
Petr SukPrahadůchodce
Kryštof KratochvílPraha (okr. Hlavní město Praha)student
Vojtěch KostihaPraha 10Tiskový mluvčí
Tomáš LoužnýPrahadivadelní režisér
Robert PešekPísekfinanční analytik
Jiří HoraBílinaAuditor
Michal ŠuhajLibáDělník
Kamil MadejPraha 4 - PodolíVyšší management
Irma JeřábkováNebovidyLékařka
Jan VrzalVeverská Bítýška
Lena StránskáPrahapress officer
Jakub CizekPraha 5Konzultant
Eva AdamíkováZlínučitelka
Jiří MaixnerBrnoStudent
neveřejnéPardubucePodnikatel