Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Vlastislav SlížNová Rolezaměstnanec samosprávy
Jindřich AmbrožBrnoProgramátor
Milan LudvikSvatáManažer
Václav ZbránekPraha
Petr JorgKladno
Petr KonečnýKroměřížStudent
Jana HoláPrahaOSVČ
Jan KapplerTáborúředník
Petr Alexandr JetmarDobřejoviceOSVČ
Jaroslav MišnerKarlovy VaryIT správce
Zdeněk KlingoraKarlovy Varyživnostník
Libuše JiráskováChomutovdůchodce
Helena GranzerováLitovelOSVČ
Markéta HartmanováChrastavaŽena
Michal ChmelařBojanoviceanalytik
Jindřich HochPrahagrafik a hudebník
Radek ŠebelaBrnoOSVČ
Jiří TauchmanKynšperk nad OhříObchodní zástupce
Oldřich SoučekČeské BudějoviceVývojový pracovník
Jindřiška SchmarczováDlouhá Ves, Sušicedůchodce
neveřejnéBerlinpenze
františek ŠilarPrahazeměměřič v důchodu
Mirek DusbabaLondon, UKBuilding manager
Jiri HronPRAHA 10 - HOSTIVAŘDuchodce
Jiri HronPRAHA 10 - HOSTIVAŘDuchodce
Jan SkočekHÁJEK
neveřejnéBřeclavLékař
VLADIMÍR TRBUŠEKŠtokyDělník
neveřejnéPraha 6
Roman ŠeligaBlatnáAutodoprava
Lukáš Michael VytlačilPraha 7hudebník, historik a hudební vědec
neveřejnéKokory 57Klempíř
Drahomíra LukešováBrnoPrávník
Lucie LangerováPrahaPrávník
Kateřina VožickáPrahaIT
Vlastislav MatoušekPraha 2Hudebník-VŠ pedagog
Ivana TicháPlzeňOsvč
Milan VáchaCholíntechnik na penzi
Jaroslav BrodaOstravaDůchodce
Zdenka PrunerovaHluboka nad vltavouadministrativni pracovnik
Libor ŤupaPrahaEkonom
Iva ŘepováHluboká nad Vltavouosvč
Tomáš RimpelPrahaDůchodce
Barbora ReindlováNedabyleOSVČ
Jana HankováPrahaučitelka
Otakar OBRPraha 4lékař v.v.
Denis SkopalBravantice
Karel ProšekProboštovekonom, bankéř
Radmila NovozámskáPrahaZubní lékař
Petr HrůzaBrnoManager
Vaclav DostalBudislavDuchodce
František PospíšilPustiměřjednatel
Martin Michael MonzBenešov
Jiří MuchaLiberecPoštovní úředník
Marek ZimmermannKarlovy Vary
Tomáš SamekNepolisy
Blanka HavlíčkováPraha
Ran ZrůbekPraha
Dalimil ZrůbekPraha
Jaroslav NejedlýPraha
Ivana ChochrunováPraha
Samuel Van OverloopChvalšiny
Marek PavlíčekPraha
Magdalena PlickováPraha
Noe SchořálekPraha
Jana KratochvílováPraha
Veronika ZápotockáPlzeň
Pavel UrbanPraha
Štěpán MairovskýPraha
Jaroslav KrupičkaZdechovice
Eloi LebechennecBrno
Magdléna MraškovicováPraha 12
René LehovecPraha 9
Petra ŽižkováPraha
Alexandr PečevPraha
Dana NetopilováPraha 5
Blahoslav MikolášekPraha 6
Jan NetopilOlomouc
Ivana ČepkováPraha 10
Soňa PospíšilováPraha 9
Anna RyšánkováKroměříž
Václava RyšánkováKroměříž
Helena BerthelonováPraha 3
Eva JandováPraha 3
Jiří ČernýPraha 2
David VápeníkPardubice
Jaroslav KabelkaOstašov
Josef BeránekPraha 9
Eliška ValáškováPrahaProdukční
Jan HavelHostokryjeProgramátor
Robert ZahradníkSvitavydůchodce
neveřejnéMariánské LázněNetwork and Systems engineer
neveřejnéPetrovice u KarvinéStátní zaměstnanec
Jan KrčmářPlzenIT Administrator
Roman ŠemíkPragueIT specialista
Ladislav ChmelČeské VeleniceTechnik
Jakub HalouzkaOlomoucOsvč
Pavel ŠvihovecStrakoniceVed. obch. odd.
Marcela BednářováJindřichův HradecŘidička
Alena Andrlová FidlerováPraha 4 Podolíbohemistka