Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Slavek HeidukLudgeřoviceDělník
Michael ŽivělaPrahaPrávník
neveřejnéPraha 9důchodce
Vladimír DosoudilSlanýdůchodce
Jan HorešovskýPrahaPodnikatel
Zdenek MilitkýOstravaManažer
neveřejnéPečky
Laura Sára HanušováZlínStudent
Yvona HendrychováPraha 4lékařka
Jan MynaříkProstějovIT specialista
Tomáš UrbanJivnoPodnikatel
Tomáš RojíkOstrov
Marta KadlecováBraníškovpokladní
Richard MacekBřezíVeterinarni lekat
David ŠponarZakřanyTechnik
neveřejnéPraha 10
Magdaléna HonsováLoukov
neveřejnéSloup v Cechach
Libor VozdekZlín
neveřejnéHradec KrálovéVývojový technolog
Daniel KofronOpařanyÚředník
Michal BulantTřebíčstudent
František LízalZlobiceVědecký pracovník
Pavel VojáčekPraha 2
Filip DvořákRudná
Ota SalykBrnoVŠ učitel fyzik
Lukáš PospíšilHronovmuzikant
Richard KrálPraha 5Stavební inženýr
Aleš GrauJablonec nad NisouLogistik
neveřejnéSlavkov u Brna
Karel VálaValticepodnikatel
Michal LázničkaKutná Horalingvista
Miroslav VrhelOstrava 28strojník
Jan HonomichlPlzeň
Michal VoříšekKrálův DvůrIT Manager
Lukáš HadravaPraha
Josef JanoušekNepomukučitel
Jiří VlčekPraha 3Řidič
Otakar BrabecTýnec nad Sázavouekonom
neveřejnéHorní Ředicestudent
Filip RachůnekPraha 6Programátor
Štefan KubáňPaskovMarketingový poradce
Jaromír FotrČeské Budějoviceelektromechanik
Adam BílekPrahaMarketing manager
neveřejnéPrahaReferent
Lucie BudínováOtinoves
Alexandra VečlováMělníkdůchodkyně
neveřejnéOstravastudentka
Leoš PalečekVelké MeziříčíInvalidní důchodce
neveřejnéKamenný Újezd
Lukáš FatrHybráleKoordinátor
Stanislava NovákováPardubiceEkonom
Blahoslav MikolášekPrahaDůchodce, překladatel
Robert RamešPraha 2právník
Irena PilákováPrahaIn validní důchodce
Jan PytelaPravlovStudent
Šimon HlinovskýPraha 6procesní specialista v recruitingu
Zdeněk ŠvelchSušicestudent
neveřejnéČeské BudějoviceStudent
Jakub KousalOlomouc
neveřejnéOlomouc
Daniel BartoňPrahaAdvokát
Denis RathPraha
neveřejnéNová Ves nad Popelkouvývojář
neveřejnéKostelec nad LabemStudent
neveřejnéOticeStudent
Jakub DucháčekSvitavyStudent
Jakub KleinPraha 4
Milan MalýPraha 6Manager
neveřejnéZábřehOSVČ
Ján OndrejkovičMladá Boleslavdůchodce
neveřejnéRakviceZdravotní laborant
neveřejnéRakovnikinformatik
Daniel NetrvalOstrovstudent
Jiři RoulLedeč nad Sázavou
Maxa Píšová29001 Poděbradydůchodkyně
Vítězslav TraurigPrahastudent
neveřejnéPrahaObchodník
Petr MikulínBystřice pod HostýnemStudent
neveřejnéPraha 9student
Michal MarinčákMost
Antonin SamalCitovstudent, programator
Pavel TůmaPraha
Vojtěch Lev HartPřezleticeStudent
David OndrejkovičPrahaStátní úředník
Václav MalinaStaré Městostudent
Jan ŠťovíčekOlešnice
neveřejnéPrahaScanning Operator
Anna SedlatáLiberecPrávník
Jakub TomekPraha
Hana VašíčkováOstravaadministrativa
Milan HanyšBrandýs nad Labem
Boris DušekPrahasoftwarový inženýr
Adolf KohlschűtterBystřanykey account manager
Jan RejholecÚstí nad LabemLekar
Jan VlachPraha 6
Dominika TomešováNový BydžovStudent
Michal SadílekBrnoprogramátor
Ondřej VinařPrahaarchitekt
Pavel JedličkaPlzeňprogramátor