Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
Wlodyka PetrOstrava
Jaroslav HorákČeská Kamenice
Eva ČajanováBřezno
Králová JiřinaLitoměřice
Lubomír PořízkaBrandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
Jiří MálekPraha
Josef MašekÚstí nad Labem
Vlasta BeranováČeský Brod
Mohamed AbdulPraha
Stanislav UhlířŘíčany
Josef VránaPraha
Jitka Růžičková LancingerováMukařov Žernovka
Luboš ČernýÚstí nad Labem
Karel xPraha 9- Klánovice
Antonin xOstrožská Nová Ves
Hana KnappkotterNove Straseci
Michal MariášekVrané nad Vltavou
Milena BornováPraha 8
Jan VápeníkHradec Králové
Mária FrancováPardubice
František xPraha
Jiri CernyPraha 1
Tannia RíosPraha
Martin PeterkaPraha
Pavel VokrouhlíkPraha 5
Jiří DolejšPraha 6
Tomáš MolnárTrutnov
Marie xTřebíč
Vladimír SuchánekPraha
Jarda SMoldava
Kalus xOlomouc
Renáta ZábskáPraha
Mária MaškováBrno
Jaroslava ČečkováLiberec
Hana HollitzerVarnsdorf 3
Karla KrompováLysice
Rosislav xStříbro
jiří xbrno
Stanislav HejdaZlín
Richard ŠípekPraha 4
Bohumila VoříškováStrakonice
Jan xTerich
Jakub ZelenýPraha 21
Irena HrubáPraha 7
Václav TesnerSlaný
Tibor BrezinaROŽNOV POD RADHOŠTĚM
Petr NezvedaZnojmo
Jan HajíčekKladno
Rostislav xHradec Králové
Michal JankovskýPraha
Tomáš NavrátilPraha 6
Ladislava VovsováPlzeň
Tadeáš VenkrbecOlomouc
Marian xWinkler
Oldřich PolášekLány
Fedor BruothPraha 9
Lubomír UrxKrupka
Petr KurfürstBrno
Matthias xKhou
Bohumil BorovičkaDomažlice
Šimon JančuraModrá
Jaromír BarákTřebíč
Michal xNymburk
Erich GoreckiKarviná
Vlasta xMarková
Libor PavlíčekBrno
Josef ČadílekŽdánice
Zdeněk MatyášBrno
Kamil BělíkBrno
Daniela ŘezníčkováPraha
Martin HoleyšovskýVšenory
Ladislav HalaszNova Dubnica
Stan FajtovaBrisbane
Pavel VlkBrno
Jindra BromováČkyně
Josef HoudekPísek
Daniela xPelhřimov
Jan ZdvihalVolyně
Zdeněk VeselýSudislav nad Orlicí
Jaromír BarákTřebíč
Ivan ŠmitákPraha - Holešovice
Adam HalounPraha
Vendula PánkováBeroun
Filip KužílekPraha
Michal MertlPraha
stanislav xBrno
Jiří xPraha
Matyáš BittnerHradištko
Roman ŠtěpánekČeské Budějovice
Přemysl KrejčíkPoděbrady
Jan ŠťavíkHodonín
Ondřej MedunaPardubice
Lukáš PřibylPlzeň
Vladimír LíbalKlabava
Miloš VíchDobříkov
Michal Bruna,Teplice
Anna SlaninaPraha
Toločko xKřižany
Josef StepanPelhřimov
Vladimír HorskýVonoklasy