Seznam všech podepsaných

Jméno a příjmeníObecPovolání
David YilmaPRAHA 3Učitel
Dušan HrstkaPrahaúředník
Hana ŘíhováPraha 4
Petr MacekOlomoucvedoucí NNO
František MatulaChotoviceStudent
Jakub PeterkaPraha 6Student ČVUT
neveřejnéPraha 9Project manager
neveřejnéPrahaStudent
Štěpán ŘehákPraha
neveřejnéŘíčanyAdvokát
Radan KnettigOlomoucProdavač
Petr KramplDobříšSenior Tester
Marie ValickovaPrahaStudent/asistentka
Kryštof EckhardtPraha6Student
Tomáš NavrátilPraha 6učitel
Ladislav PelclPrahaIT konzultant
Simona VlnasovaPraha
Leo VondraSvitavyOSVČ
Jan ObdrzalekPraha 4 PodoliVS ucitel, duchodce
Mikuláš PreiningerPraha 6student
Martin ŠikPraha 4
Štěpán KlimešPraha 8podnikatel
Otto SittaLiberecprovozní elektrikář
Jan MyslivecekBrnoPecuji o rodinu
Eliška KlementováBrnoobchodní zástupce
Martina MatulováJeseniceSales and Marketing
Jan DvořákPrahaPřekladatel
Jakub DusilPraha
Martin KonvičkaBerlín, NěmeckoVědecký pracovník
Miloslava SlámováPlzeňdůchodkyně
Dominik JirotkaBrnoStudent
Alena VondrováSvitavy
David KoppOlomouc
Petr PaličkaJičín
Vladimír ŠubrtPrahaLogistika
Petr ŽabkaMiroticeKonzultant
Ivana MUDr AdamcováZdibylékař
Petr DvořákTáborOSVČ
Dušan PalmHradec Králové
Veronika HikadováLelekoviceúřednice
Jan VondraSvitavy
Jana MichalíkováPraha 1redaktorka
Václav NavrátilChebinformatik
Jaroslav BlinkaHrádek nad NisouStock Controller
neveřejnéPrahaurednik
neveřejnéJablonec nad NIsousoc.pracovnice
Jiří PalounekPrahastudent
Martin FleischmannMilevskoPhD student
David MentlíkPraha 4Student
Amalia PocarovskaPraha 1Úředník
Lukáš OrlíkPrahaBarman
Nicolas EberhardPrahaStudent
Ondřej SurýMalá HrašticeÚdržbář Internetu
Jan MarekTepliceDoprava
Martin BusekPrahaGrafik
David VondruskaHradec KraloveOSVC
Zdeněk ŠedaLubnice
Martin GabašHostivicearchitekt, designer
Daniel PospíšilPraha 3právník
Pavel KováčPrahaLogistika
neveřejnéČeské BudějoviceMechanik
Karel FousNové Město, Praha 2
Jiří VokounBroumovdůchodce
Anna BeránkováPrahaStudent
Jaromír MydlářLiberecekonom
Jaromír MydlářLiberecekonom
Radek PerdokPraha 8IT
neveřejnéKroměříž
Tadeáš GregorPraha
Jan MertaBrnotechnik
Jaroslava AnýžováSlatinyzdrav. laborant
Tomáš ČechPraha 4Sociální pracovník
Jakub ŽilkaMníšek pod Brdy
Václav RálišRadostín nad OslavouStudent
Martin MacháčekPraha 9 - LibeňStudent ekonomie
Magdaléna KohoutováchvalkoviceStudent
Adam ZemekBrnodeveloper
Josef ŠvecPraha
Jiří AntonůJihlavaspecialista IT
Tomáš HelešicPrahaBankovní specialista
Michal NovotnýBrno
Lenka HájkováChebučitelka
Matěj BartíkPraha 5Výzkumník
František TeichmannLiberecstudent
Václav HamplPrahaSenátor a profesor UK
neveřejnéPraha 1sociolog
David JašaBrnoIT
Ondřej LederČeské BudějoviceData Scientist
Zdeňka NykodýmováChebPokladní v kostele
Radka GistingerováPržnoStudentka
Petr KovaříkPraha 2Obchodník
František PospíšilPustiměřpodnikatel
neveřejnéPrahaOSVČ
Jakub JirásekPrahaStudent
Pavel PospěchVídeň
Dana CalábkováOlomoucIT
Jaroslav VydraPraha 5Psycholog v penzi
neveřejnéKvětná
Ondřej ČervinkaČelákovice
neveřejnéBílovice nad SvitavouStudent